1. Anna BARAŃSKA
AGH University of Science and Technology in Cracow
Faculty of Mining Surveying and Environmental Engineering
AGH University of Science and Technology in Cracow
Faculty of Mining Surveying and Environmental Engineering
2. Elżbieta BIELECKA
Military University of Technology in Warsaw
Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geodesy
Military University of Technology in Warsaw
Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geodesy
3. Janusz BOGUSZ
Military University of Technology in Warsaw
Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geodesy
Military University of Technology in Warsaw
Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geodesy
4. Andrzej BORKOWSKI
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
5. Jarosław BOSY
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn
Faculty of Geodesy, Geospatial and Civil Engineering
Faculty of Geodesy, Geospatial and Civil Engineering
10. Paweł HANUS
AGH University of Science and Technology in Cracow
Faculty of Mining Surveying and Environmental Engineering
AGH University of Science and Technology in Cracow
Faculty of Mining Surveying and Environmental Engineering
11. Ryszard HEJMANOWSKI
AGH University of Science and Technology in Cracow
Faculty of Mining Surveying and Environmental Engineering
AGH University of Science and Technology in Cracow
Faculty of Mining Surveying and Environmental Engineering
12. Andrzej HOPFER
14. Michał KĘDZIERSKI
Military University of Technology in Warsaw
Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geodesy
Military University of Technology in Warsaw
Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geodesy
16. Bernard KONTNY
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
17. Wiesław KOSEK
Military University of Technology in Warsaw
Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geodesy
Military University of Technology in Warsaw
Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geodesy
19. JacekKUDRYS
AGH University of Science and Technology in Cracow
Faculty of Mining Surveying and Environmental Engineering
AGH University of Science and Technology in Cracow
Faculty of Mining Surveying and Environmental Engineering
20. Andrzej KWINTA
University of Agriculture in Krakow
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Land Surveying
University of Agriculture in Krakow
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Land Surveying
21. Maria MRÓWCZYŃSKA
University of Zielona Góra
Faculty of Civil Engineering, Architecture and Environmental Engineering
University of Zielona Góra
Faculty of Civil Engineering, Architecture and Environmental Engineering
24. Jacek PAZIEWSKI
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn
Faculty of Geodesy, Geospatial and Civil Engineering
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn
Faculty of Geodesy, Geospatial and Civil Engineering
25. Jacek RAPIŃSKI
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn
Faculty of Geodesy, Geospatial and Civil Engineering
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn
Faculty of Geodesy, Geospatial and Civil Engineering
26. Witold ROHM
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
27. Krzysztof SOŚNICA
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences
Faculty of Environmental Engineering and Geodesy
31. Paweł WIELGOSZ
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn
Faculty of Geodesy, Geospatial and Civil Engineering
University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn
Faculty of Geodesy, Geospatial and Civil Engineering
EXTERNAL EXPERTS OF THE COMMITTEE ON GEODESY
Beata ORLECKA-SIKORA
Institute of Geophysics Polish Academy of Sciences
Institute of Geophysics Polish Academy of Sciences
Waldemar IZDEBSKI
Head Office of Geodesy and Cartography
Head Office of Geodesy and Cartography